Kazakhstan Astana II 
 38' Mikhail Kukushkin 0 - 0 Egor Gerasimov
Suisse Credit Agricole Suisse Open Gstaad 
 28' Juan Monaco 0 - 0 Thomaz Bellucci
Azerbaïdjan Baku Cup 
 23' Stefanie Voegele 0 - 0 Shahar Peer
Chine NanChang WTA 125K Series Event  
 08' Yafan Wang 0 - 0 Luksika Kumkhum
 08' Misaki Doi 0 - 0 Saisai Zheng
 08' Chia-Jung Chuang 0 - 0 Yulia Beygelzimer
Kazakhstan Astana II 
 03' Yaraslau Shyla 0 - 0 Ti Chen
Azerbaïdjan Baku Cup 
 03' Pauline Parmentier 0 - 0 Elina Svitolina
Chine NanChang WTA 125K Series Event  
 03' Shuai Peng 0 - 0 Qiang Wang

Les matchs du jour à venir :


Argentine Copa Argentina 
10h48' Velez Sarsfield 0 - 2 Club Atlético Estudiantes
Etats-Unis BB&T Atlanta Open 
10h03' Yen-Hsun Lu 0 - 2 Benjamin Becker
Etats-Unis Lexington 
10h03' Kevin Metka 2 - 0 Marcus Daniell
Etats-Unis BB&T Atlanta Open 
9h53' Thiemo De Bakker 2 - 0 Kevin Anderson
International Champions Cup Grp. B 
9h03' Olympiakos 3 - 0 AC Milan
Etats-Unis BB&T Atlanta Open 
8h43' Tim Smyczek 0 - 2 Marinko Matosevic
Etats-Unis Lexington 
8h33' Marius Copil 1 - 2 Thanasi Kokkinakis
Etats-Unis BB&T Atlanta Open 
8h18' John Isner 2 - 1 Robby Ginepri
International Club Friendlies 
8h03' Deportivo Cali 3 - 1 Depor. La Corogne
Etats-Unis WNBA 
7h03' Seattle Storm 80 - 84 New York Liberty
Etats-Unis Major League Soccer 
6h53' Real Salt Lake 3 - 1 Montreal Impact
Etats-Unis BB&T Atlanta Open 
6h38' Vasek Pospisil 2 - 0 Benjamin Becker
Etats-Unis WNBA 
6h33' Los Angeles Sparks 73 - 93 Phoenix Mercury
Azerbaïdjan Baku Cup 
2h58' Misa Eguchi 1 - 2 Bojana Jovanovski
2h03' Oksana Kalashnikova 0 - 2 Alexandra Panova
Kazakhstan Astana II 
1h48' Marsel Ilhan 2 - 0 Flavio Cipolla
1h43' Adrian Menendez 0 - 2 Ricardas Berankis
38' Mikhail Kukushkin 0 - 0 Egor Gerasimov
Suisse Credit Agricole Suisse Open Gstaad 
28' Juan Monaco 0 - 0 Thomaz Bellucci
Azerbaïdjan Baku Cup 
23' Stefanie Voegele 0 - 0 Shahar Peer
Chine NanChang WTA 125K Series Event  
08' Yafan Wang 0 - 0 Luksika Kumkhum
08' Misaki Doi 0 - 0 Saisai Zheng
08' Chia-Jung Chuang 0 - 0 Yulia Beygelzimer
Kazakhstan Astana II 
03' Yaraslau Shyla 0 - 0 Ti Chen
Azerbaïdjan Baku Cup 
03' Pauline Parmentier 0 - 0 Elina Svitolina
Chine NanChang WTA 125K Series Event  
03' Shuai Peng 0 - 0 Qiang Wang
Australie NRL 
dans 36' Brisbane Broncos 0 - 0 Melbourne Storm
dans 36' Newcastle Knights 0 - 0 Sydney Roosters
International Club Friendlies 
dans 56' Adelaide United 0 - 0 Malaga
Suisse Credit Agricole Suisse Open Gstaad 
dans 56' Jan-Lennard Struff 1 - 1 Fernando Verdasco
dans 56' Rameez Junaid 0 - 0 Johan Brunstrom
Kazakhstan Astana II 
dans 56' Kyle Edmund 0 - 0 Blaz Kavcic
dans 1 h Flavio Cipolla 0 - 0 Sergei Bubka
Azerbaïdjan Baku Cup 
dans 1 h Kristina Mladenovic 0 - 0 Francesca Schiavone
Chine NanChang WTA 125K Series Event  
dans 1 h Monique Adamczak 0 - 0 Luksika Kumkhum
dans 1 h Ling Zhang 0 - 0 Fangzhou Liu
dans 1 h Chin-Wei Chan 0 - 0 Chen Liang
Allemagne Oberstaufen 
dans 1 h Marton Fucsovics 0 - 0 Michael Berrer
Suisse Credit Agricole Suisse Open Gstaad 
dans 2 h Andre Begemann 0 - 0 Philipp Marx
dans 2 h Mikhail Youzhny 0 - 0 Robin Haase
Singapour League Cup 
dans 2 h Tanjong Pagar United FC 0 - 0 Brunei DPMM
Allemagne Oberstaufen 
dans 2 h Andreas Beck 0 - 0 Gibril Diarra
Finlande Tampere 
dans 3 h Giovanni Lapentti 0 - 0 Laurent Lokoli
dans 3 h Elias Ymer 0 - 0 David Goffin
Allemagne Oberstaufen 
dans 3 h Simone Bolelli 0 - 0 Jan Hajek
Russie Professional Football League Zone Center 
dans 3 h Arsenal Tula II 0 - 0 Vybor-Kurbatovo
Suisse Credit Agricole Suisse Open Gstaad 
dans 3 h Pablo Andujar 0 - 0 Marcel Granollers
Allemagne Oberstaufen 
dans 4 h Rui Machado 0 - 0 Andrzej Kapas
Russie Professional Football League Zone Center 
dans 4 h Spartak Tambov 0 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow
dans 4 h Zenit Penza 0 - 0 Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
Russie Professional Football League Zone West 
dans 4 h Znamya 0 - 0 Spartak Kostroma
Finlande Tampere 
dans 4 h Jarkko Nieminen 0 - 0 Rogerio Dutra Silva
dans 5 h Pedja Krstin 0 - 0 Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo
Russie Professional Football League Zone West 
dans 5 h Dnepr 0 - 0 FC Dolgoprudny
dans 5 h Khimki 0 - 0 Solaris Moscow
dans 5 h Pskov 747 0 - 0 Kolomna
dans 5 h Torpedo Vladimir 0 - 0 Domodedovo Moscow
Russie Professional Football League Zone Center 
dans 5 h Zvezda Ryazan 0 - 0 FC Metallurg Vyksa
Allemagne Oberstaufen 
dans 5 h Roberto Marcora 0 - 0 Peter Gojowczyk
International Club Friendlies 
dans 5 h Augsburg 0 - 0 Rennes
Russie Professional Football League Zone Center 
dans 5 h Fakel 0 - 0 Kaluga
dans 5 h Lokomotiv Liski 0 - 0 Avangard
dans 5 h Rusichi Oryol 0 - 0 Metalurg Lypetsk
Russie Professional Football League Zone West 
dans 5 h Spartak Moscow II 0 - 0 Tekstilshchik
dans 5 h Strogino 0 - 0 Volga Tver
Russie Professional Football League Zone Center 
dans 5 h Vityaz Podolsk 0 - 0 Dinamo Briansk
Russie Professional Football League Zone West 
dans 5 h Zenit Petersburg 2 0 - 0 Saturn Ramenskoye
Croatie ATP Vegeta Croatia Open Umag 
dans 5 h Teymuraz Gabashvili 0 - 0 Pablo Cuevas
Finlande Ykkonen 
dans 6 h FC Jazz 0 - 0 Jyvaskyla JK
Roumanie Liga I 
dans 6 h Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Astra Ploiesti
Croatie ATP Vegeta Croatia Open Umag 
dans 6 h Lukas Rosol 0 - 0 Marin Cilic
Allemagne Oberstaufen 
dans 6 h Wesley Koolhof 0 - 0 Sebastian Bader
Finlande Tampere 
dans 6 h Jesse Huta Galung 0 - 0 Elias Ymer
International Club Friendlies 
dans 6 h Bochum 0 - 0 Terek Grozny
dans 6 h P.Ferreira 0 - 0 Braga
République Tchèque 1. Division 
dans 6 h Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Sparta Prague
Estonie Premium liiga 
dans 6 h Levadia Tallinn 0 - 0 FC Infonet
dans 6 h Tammeka 0 - 0 Johvi JK Orbit
International EURO U-19 Grp. A 
dans 6 h Autriche U19 0 - 0 Portugal U19
dans 6 h Israel U19 0 - 0 Hongrie U19
Lituanie A Lyga 
dans 6 h Siauliai 0 - 0 Kruoja Pakruojis
Moldavie National Division 
dans 6 h FC Sheriff 0 - 0 FC Tiraspol
Pérou Primera División - Apertura 
dans 6 h Real Garcilaso 0 - 0 FBC Melgar
Pologne Ekstraklasa 
dans 6 h Belchatow 0 - 0 Korona Kielce
Ukraine Premier League 
dans 6 h Met. Donetsk 0 - 0 Dnipro
Etats-Unis BB&T Atlanta Open 
dans 6 h Chris Guccione 0 - 0 Nicolas Barrientos
Etats-Unis Lexington 
dans 6 h James Duckworth 0 - 0 Chase Buchanan
Allemagne Oberstaufen 
dans 7 h Martin Fischer 0 - 0 Radu Albot
Autriche Erste Liga 
dans 7 h FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 0 Austria Lustenau
dans 7 h Linzer ASK 0 - 0 Hartberg
dans 7 h SV Horn 0 - 0 Mattersburg
dans 7 h USK Anif 0 - 0 FAC Team für Wien
International Club Friendlies 
dans 7 h Braunschweig 0 - 0 Seville
Danemark Superligaen 
dans 7 h FC Vestsjælland 0 - 0 OB Odense
Danemark NordicBet Ligaen 
dans 7 h Lyngby 0 - 0 AB
Allemagne Regionalliga Bayern 
dans 7 h Würzburger Kickers 0 - 0 FC Memmingen
Croatie ATP Vegeta Croatia Open Umag 
dans 7 h Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 - 0 Tommy Robredo
International Club Friendlies 
dans 7 h Hanovre 0 - 0 Zwolle
dans 7 h Derby 0 - 0 Slavija Sarajevo
dans 7 h Norwich 0 - 0 Bastia
dans 7 h Cartagena 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
dans 7 h Sochaux 0 - 0 Metz
Danemark NordicBet Ligaen 
dans 7 h Skive 0 - 0 HB Køge
Allemagne Regionalliga Bayern 
dans 7 h Burghausen 0 - 0 Nürnberg II
Allemagne Regionalliga North 
dans 7 h Eintracht Norderstedt 0 - 0 Neumunster
Allemagne Regionalliga Bayern 
dans 7 h Ingolstadt II 0 - 0 Eintracht Bamberg
dans 7 h TSV Buchbach 0 - 0 B.Munchen II
Hongrie OTP BANK Liga 
dans 7 h Nyiregyhaza 0 - 0 Debrecen
Suède Superettan 
dans 8 h Osters IF 0 - 0 Angelholm
International Club Friendlies 
dans 8 h Greuther Furth 0 - 0 Getafe
Allemagne Regionalliga Bayern 
dans 8 h FC Schweinfurt 0 - 0 SpVgg Bayreuth
Slovaquie Fortuna Liga 
dans 8 h FK Senica 0 - 0 Zilina
Etats-Unis BB&T Atlanta Open 
dans 8 h Steve Johnson 0 - 0 Santiago Gonzalez
Etats-Unis Lexington 
dans 8 h James Mcgee 0 - 0 Wayne Odesnik
International Club Friendlies 
dans 8 h Sheffield United 0 - 0 Dundee FC
dans 8 h La Hoya Deportiva 0 - 0 Grenade
dans 8 h Montpellier 0 - 0 Arles-Avignon
Roumanie Liga I 
dans 8 h CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 0 Pandurii
Croatie ATP Vegeta Croatia Open Umag 
dans 8 h Fabio Fognini 0 - 0 Borna Coric
Croatie 1. Division 
dans 9 h NK Lokomotiva 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
République Tchèque 1. Division 
dans 9 h Dukla Praha 0 - 0 Ostrava
International EURO U-19 Grp. B 
dans 9 h Allemagne U19 0 - 0 Ukraine U19
dans 9 h Serbie U19 0 - 0 Bulgarie U19
Belgique Jupiler League 
dans 9 h Standard Liege 0 - 0 Charleroi
International Club Friendlies 
dans 9 h Tranmere 0 - 0 Bolton
dans 9 h Costa Calida 0 - 0 Almeria
Pologne Ekstraklasa 
dans 9 h Lechia Gdansk 0 - 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Croatie ATP Vegeta Croatia Open Umag 
dans 9 h Julian Knowle 0 - 0 Frantisek Cermak
International Club Friendlies 
dans 9 h Bournemouth 0 - 0 Southampton
Irlande 1. Division 
dans 9 h Galway FC 0 - 0 Cobh Ramblers
Ecosse Challenge Cup 
dans 9 h Queens Park 0 - 0 Berwick
Irlande Airtricity League 
dans 9 h Bohemian FC 0 - 0 Cork City
dans 9 h Shamrock 0 - 0 Drogheda
Irlande 1. Division 
dans 9 h Shelbourne 0 - 0 Finn Harps
dans 9 h Wexford Youths 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers B
Angleterre Super League 
dans 9 h Salford City Reds 0 - 0 Leeds Rhinos
dans 9 h St Helens 0 - 0 Widnes
Etats-Unis Lexington 
dans 10 h Vincent Millot 0 - 0 James Ward
Croatie ATP Vegeta Croatia Open Umag 
dans 10 h Dusan Lajovic 0 - 0 Pablo Cuevas
International Club Friendlies 
dans 10 h Setubal 0 - 0 Boavista
Paraguay Division Profesional - Clausura 
dans 10 h Nacional 0 - 0 Deportivo Capiata
Etats-Unis BB&T Atlanta Open 
dans 10 h John Isner 0 - 0 Marinko Matosevic
International CAF Champions League grp. B 
dans 11 h Al Ahli B 0 - 0 ES Setif
Argentine Copa Argentina 
dans 12 h Gimnasia LP 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Etats-Unis Lexington 
dans 12 h Jarmere Jenkins 0 - 0 Chase Buchanan
International Club Friendlies 
dans 12 h CS Constantine 0 - 0 Celta Vigo

Read More