International Club Friendlies 
 2h10' Old Boys 0 - 0 Aarau
Colombie Bucaramanga 
 1h15' Jason Kubler 1 - 1 Andreas Haider-Maurer
Bolivie Primera Division - Clausura 
 1h10' Universitario de Pando 0 - 0 Bolivar
Israël Cup 
 1h10' Maccabi Haifa 0 - 0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Colombie Bucaramanga 
 1h10' Paolo Lorenzi 0 - 0 Gonzalo Lama
 1h05' Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 - 1 Gero Kretschmer
International Euro Cup Grp. K 
 55' FC Bayern Munchen 51 - 43 Union Olimpija
International Euro Cup Grp. L 
 40' Oostende 31 - 34 Turow Zgorzelec
International Euro Cup Grp. I 
 40' Basket CAI Zaragoza 29 - 25 Krasny Oktyabr
International Euro Cup Grp. L 
 40' Cajasol 22 - 30 Lietuvos Rytas
International Euro Cup Grp. K 
 40' Dijon 22 - 27 Brose Baskets
International Euro Cup Grp. J 
 40' Pallacanestro Cantu 41 - 24 Limoges
Angleterre Conference North 
 25' Bradford PA 0 - 0 Chorley
Angleterre Capital One Cup 
 25' Sheffield United 0 - 0 Tottenham
Italie Coppa Italia 
 25' Parme 0 - 0 Juventus
Pays-Bas KNVB Cup 
 25' Groningen 0 - 0 Vitesse
Portugal League Cup 2nd stage Grp. C 
 25' Boavista 1 - 0 Guimaraes
 25' Sporting CP 1 - 0 Setubal
Pays de Galles Premier Division 
 25' Bala Town 0 - 0 Connahs Quay
 25' TNS 0 - 0 Carmarthen
International Euro Cup Grp. H 
 25' Sassari 23 - 18 Buducnost
Espagne Copa del Rey 
 10' Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 FC Barcelone
International Euro Cup Grp. H 
 10' Gran Canaria 12 - 12 Banvitspor
Colombie Bucaramanga 
 10' Hugo Dellien 0 - 0 Sam Barnett
Etats-Unis Maui 
 05' Jarmere Jenkins 0 - 0 Sandro Ehrat
  Nicolas Meister 0 - 0 Ryan Sweeting
  Takanyi Garanganga 0 - 0 Chuhan Wang

Les matchs du jour à venir :


Etats-Unis Maui 
21h00' Marko Lenz 0 - 2 James Mcgee
Colombie Bucaramanga 
20h35' Albert Montanes 1 - 0 JUAN IGNACIO LONDERO
Etats-Unis NBA 
20h10' Indiana Pacers 85 - 97 Toronto Raptors
Etats-Unis NCAAB 
20h10' Akron Zips 59 - 47 Ball State Cardinals
20h10' Bowling Green Falcons 56 - 46 Northern Illinois Huskies
20h10' Buffalo Bulls 77 - 71 Western Michigan Broncos
20h10' Eastern Michigan Eagles 76 - 40 Ohio Bobcats
20h10' Georgetown Hoyas 53 - 66 Xavier Musketeers
20h10' Georgia Bulldogs 70 - 62 Vanderbilt Commodores
20h10' Kansas State Wildcats 50 - 65 West Virginia Mountaineers
20h10' Kent State Golden Flashes 63 - 53 Central Michigan Chippewas
20h10' La Salle Explorers 53 - 48 St. Joseph´s Hawks
20h10' Michigan Wolverines 58 - 44 Nebraska Cornhuskers
20h10' Toledo Rockets 70 - 65 Miami Redhawks
20h10' Tulane Green Wave 55 - 62 Tulsa Golden Hurricane
20h10' Virginia Commonwealth Rams 72 - 48 George Washington Colonials
20h10' Virginia Tech Hokies 67 - 65 Pittsburgh Panthers
Etats-Unis Maui 
20h05' Ruben Gonzales 0 - 2 Denis Kudla
Australie Australian Open WTA 
19h55' Madison Keys 2 - 1 Venus Williams
Australie Australian Open 
19h50' Pablo Cuevas 0 - 2 Simone Bolelli
Etats-Unis NBA 
19h40' Detroit Pistons 95 - 103 Cleveland Cavaliers
19h40' Miami Heat 102 - 109 Milwaukee Bucks
Colombie Liga Postobón Championship Final 
19h25' Santa Fe 2 - 0 Atletico Nacional
Etats-Unis Maui 
19h20' Henrique Cunha 0 - 2 Wayne Odesnik
Mexique Copa MX Clausura grp. 6 
19h10' Club Zacatepec 1 - 1 Pumas UNAM
Mexique Copa MX Clausura grp. 3 
19h10' Leones Negros U. de G. 0 - 3 Deportivo Tepic
Mexique Copa MX Clausura grp. 4 
19h10' Lobos de la BUAP 1 - 0 Irapuato
Mexique Copa MX Clausura grp. 3 
19h10' Necaxa 1 - 3 Tijuana
Mexique Copa MX Clausura grp. 1 
19h10' Queretaro FC 3 - 1 San Luis
Etats-Unis NCAAB 
19h10' Evansville Purple Aces 89 - 78 Indiana State Sycamores
19h10' Oral Roberts Golden Eagles 94 - 53 Tabor
International Club Friendlies 
19h00' River Plate 4 - 0 Independiente
Etats-Unis NBA 
18h40' Dallas Mavericks 90 - 109 Memphis Grizzlies
Etats-Unis Maui 
18h20' Frederik L. Nielsen 2 - 0 Jason Jung
Australie Australian Open 
18h20' Domonic Inglot 0 - 2 Jean-Julien Rojer
Etats-Unis NCAAB 
18h10' Alabama Crimson Tide 50 - 52 Florida Gators
18h10' Arkansas Razorbacks 69 - 64 Tennessee Volunteers
18h10' Auburn Tigers 61 - 71 Texas A&M Aggies
18h10' Oklahoma State Cowboys 64 - 53 Baylor Bears
18h10' Providence Friars - - - DePaul Blue Demons
18h10' Rutgers Scarlets Knight 0 - 0 Michigan State Spartans
18h10' Utah State Aggies 56 - 44 Wyoming Cowboys
Etats-Unis Maui 
18h10' Dimitar Kutrovsky 2 - 0 Denys Molchanov
Etats-Unis NCAAB 
18h05' San Diego State Aztecs 58 - 47 Fresno State Bulldogs
Australie Australian Open WTA 
18h00' Yung-Jan Chan 2 - 0 Michaella Krajicek
Etats-Unis Maui 
17h45' Jared Donaldson 2 - 0 James Cerretani
Australie Australian Open WTA 
17h30' Serena Williams 2 - 0 Dominika Cibulkova
Mexique Copa MX Clausura grp. 5 
17h10' Atlante 1 - 1 Puebla
Mexique Copa MX Clausura grp. 1 
17h10' Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 2 Santos
Etats-Unis NCAAB 
17h10' Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners 79 - 54 San Diego Christian Hawks
17h10' Nevada Wolf Pack 62 - 67 UNLV Rebels
Hong Kong Hong Kong 
17h10' Niels Desein 2 - 1 Hiroki Moriya
17h05' Jordan Thompson 0 - 2 Toshihide Matsui
17h05' Christopher Rungkat 2 - 0 Singh Sanam
Etats-Unis NBA 
16h40' Golden State Warriors 111 - 113 Chicago Bulls
16h40' L. A. Lakers 92 - 98 Washington Wizards
Australie Australian Open WTA 
16h30' Julia Goerges 0 - 1 Bethanie Mattek
Etats-Unis Maui 
16h20' Dean O'Brien 2 - 0 Michael Russell
Etats-Unis NCAAB 
16h10' Boise State Broncos 82 - 78 Colorado State Rams
Australie Australian Open 
15h55' Stanislas Wawrinka 3 - 0 Kei Nishikori
Hong Kong Hong Kong 
15h40' Liang-Chi Huang 0 - 2 Mao-Xin Gong
15h35' Hyeon Chung 2 - 0 Fabrice Martin
14h20' Philipp Petzschner 2 - 0 Tsung-Hua Yang
14h00' Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 - 1 Yan Bai
13h55' Marcus Daniell 0 - 2 Jonathan Eysseric
13h05' Hei Yin Andrew Li 0 - 2 Tatsuma Ito
12h10' Hsin-Han Lee 2 - 0 Ti Chen
11h40' Saketh Myneni 2 - 1 Fabrice Martin
Australie Australian Open 
11h30' Novak Djokovic 3 - 0 Milos Raonic
Hong Kong Hong Kong 
11h25' Radu Albot 2 - 1 Somdev Devvarman
Inde I-League 
9h10' Salgaocar 0 - 0 Mohun Bagan
Turquie Cup grp. G 
9h10' Balcova Belediyespor 1 - 1 Diyarbakir BB
Turquie Cup grp. E 
9h10' Bayburt Genclikspor 3 - 1 Altinordu
Turquie Cup grp. C 
9h10' Fatih Karagumruk 0 - 3 Samsunspor
Turquie Cup grp. A 
9h10' Tuzlaspor 3 - 1 Gaziantep BB
Turquie Cup grp. D 
8h25' Karabukspor 2 - 1 4 Eylül Belediye Sivas
International Club Friendlies 
8h10' Randers FC 1 - 0 Vejle
7h10' Grasshoppers 5 - 0 FC Bienne
Grèce Football League North 
7h10' Zakynthos APS 2 - 1 Larisa
Grèce Cup 
7h10' Veria FC 1 - 1 Panionios
Inde I-League 
6h40' East Bengal Club 1 - 0 Bengaluru FC
International Club Friendlies 
6h10' Hjørring 2 - 2 Hobro
Chypre Cup final stage 
6h10' Ethnikos Achnas 2 - 2 AEL Limassol
Turquie Cup grp. A 
6h10' Gaziantepspor 0 - 2 Sivasspor
International Club Friendlies 
5h10' Amkar 1 - 0 Tosno
Portugal Segunda Liga 
5h10' Sp.Covilha 1 - 1 Santa Clara
Grèce Cup 
4h55' Pas Giannina 4 - 7 Chania FC
International World Championships quarter finals 
4h40' Croatie 22 - 24 Pologne
4h40' Qatar 26 - 24 Allemagne
Chypre Cup final stage 
4h10' Othellos Athienou 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol
International Euro Cup Grp. J 
4h10' Khimki 102 - 68 PAOK
Colombie Bucaramanga 
4h10' Adrian Menendez 2 - 1 Hugo Dellien
4h05' Roberto Carballes Baena 2 - 0 Inigo Cervantes
4h05' Kevin Kim 0 - 2 Jordi Samper-Montana
4h05' Jose Hernandez 1 - 2 Gerald Melzer
Turquie Cup grp. F 
3h55' Demirspor 1 - 1 Rizespor
Estonie KML 
3h40' BC Kalev 0 - 0 Piimameister Otto/Rapla
Finlande Korisliiga 
3h40' Kauhajoen Karhu 95 - 82 Tampereen Pyrintö
3h40' Namika Lahti 83 - 84 Kouvot
Lettonie LBL 
3h40' Barons LMT Riga 90 - 77 Valmiera
Israël Cup 
3h15' Hapoel Raanana 0 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
International Club Friendlies 
3h10' Sturm Graz 1 - 1 Din. Tbilisi
Chypre Cup final stage 
3h10' APOEL Nicosia 3 - 0 Ol Nicosia
Israël Cup 
3h10' Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Lettonie LBL 
3h10' Jurmala/Fenikss 79 - 74 Jelgava
Slovaquie Extraliga 
3h10' B.Bystrica 84 - 83 Inter Bratislava
3h10' Handlova 118 - 79 Levice
3h10' Nitra 80 - 94 Komarno
3h10' Prievidza 82 - 60 BK Svit
International Euro Cup Grp. G 
3h10' Dynamo Moscow Oblast Triumph Lyubertsy 65 - 77 Unics Kazan
International Euro Cup Grp. N 
3h10' Lokomotiv Kuban 85 - 70 Nancy
Arabie Saoudite Premier League 
3h00' Al-Faysaly 2 - 2 Al Hilal
International Club Friendlies 
2h40' Assyriska FF 1 - 8 Hammarby
Grèce Cup 
2h40' Olympiakos 8 - 0 Tyrnavos 2005
Lettonie LBL 
2h40' BK Jekabpils 63 - 83 BK Saldus
2h40' Liepajas Lauvas 87 - 95 VEF Riga
Slovaquie Extraliga 
2h40' Karlovka 83 - 75 Nova Ves
International Euro Cup Grp. G 
2h40' Nymburk 72 - 66 Strasbourg
International Euro Cup Grp. N 
2h40' CSU Asesoft 84 - 100 Valencia
Colombie Bucaramanga 
2h35' Martin Cuevas 0 - 2 Joao Souza
Pays-Bas KNVB Cup 
2h25' Roda 1 - 4 Excelsior
International Africa Cup of Nations Grp. D 
2h10' Cameroun 0 - 1 Côte d'Ivoire
2h10' Guinée 1 - 2 Mali
International Club Friendlies 
2h10' Old Boys 0 - 0 Aarau
Turquie Cup grp. G 
2h10' Eskisehirspor 1 - 0 Galatasaray
International Euro Cup Grp. M 
2h10' Besiktas 80 - 78 BC Neptunas
2h10' Karsiyaka 86 - 79 Paris-Levallois
International World Championships quarter finals 
2h10' Danemark 24 - 25 Espagne
2h10' Slovénie 23 - 64 France
Colombie Bucaramanga 
1h15' Jason Kubler 1 - 1 Andreas Haider-Maurer
Bolivie Primera Division - Clausura 
1h10' Universitario de Pando 0 - 0 Bolivar
Israël Cup 
1h10' Maccabi Haifa 0 - 0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Colombie Bucaramanga 
1h10' Facundo Bagnis 1 - 0 Nicolas Barrientos
1h10' Paolo Lorenzi 0 - 0 Gonzalo Lama
1h05' Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 - 1 Gero Kretschmer
International Euro Cup Grp. K 
55' FC Bayern Munchen 51 - 43 Union Olimpija
International Euro Cup Grp. L 
40' Oostende 31 - 34 Turow Zgorzelec
International Euro Cup Grp. I 
40' Basket CAI Zaragoza 29 - 25 Krasny Oktyabr
International Euro Cup Grp. L 
40' Cajasol 22 - 30 Lietuvos Rytas
International Euro Cup Grp. K 
40' Dijon 22 - 27 Brose Baskets
International Euro Cup Grp. J 
40' Pallacanestro Cantu 41 - 24 Limoges
Angleterre Conference North 
25' Bradford PA 0 - 0 Chorley
Angleterre Capital One Cup 
25' Sheffield United 0 - 0 Tottenham
Italie Coppa Italia 
25' Parme 0 - 0 Juventus
Pays-Bas KNVB Cup 
25' Groningen 0 - 0 Vitesse
Portugal League Cup 2nd stage Grp. C 
25' Boavista 1 - 0 Guimaraes
25' Sporting CP 1 - 0 Setubal
Pays de Galles Premier Division 
25' Bala Town 0 - 0 Connahs Quay
25' TNS 0 - 0 Carmarthen
International Euro Cup Grp. H 
25' Sassari 23 - 18 Buducnost
Espagne Copa del Rey 
10' Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 FC Barcelone
International Euro Cup Grp. H 
10' Gran Canaria 12 - 12 Banvitspor
Colombie Bucaramanga 
10' Hugo Dellien 0 - 0 Sam Barnett
Etats-Unis Maui 
05' Jarmere Jenkins 0 - 0 Sandro Ehrat
Nicolas Meister 0 - 0 Ryan Sweeting
Takanyi Garanganga 0 - 0 Chuhan Wang
Portugal League Cup 2nd stage Grp. D 
dans 34' FC Porto 0 - 0 Academica
dans 34' U. Madeira 0 - 0 Rio Ave
Costa Rica Primera Torneo de Verano 
dans 49' Limon 0 - 0 AS Puma
dans 49' Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0 - 0 C.S. Cartaginés
dans 49' Uruguay 0 - 0 Deportiva Carmelita
Colombie Bucaramanga 
dans 49' Guillermo Duran 0 - 0 Andre Ghem
dans 49' Roberto Carballes Baena 0 - 0 Sergio Galdos
Etats-Unis Maui 
dans 1 h Denis Kudla 0 - 0 Matt Reid
dans 1 h Sekou Bangoura 0 - 0 Stefan Kozlov
dans 1 h Niki Takuto 0 - 0 Denys Molchanov
Colombie Bucaramanga 
dans 1 h Alejandro Falla 0 - 0 Fabiano De Paula
Bolivie Primera Division - Clausura 
dans 2 h Real Potosi 0 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann
International Friendlies 
dans 2 h Chile 0 - 0 Etats-Unis

Read More