Roumanie BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy 
 1h27' Victor Hanescu 1 - 0 Gilles Simon
Espagne Open BancSabadell 
 1h22' Teymuraz Gabashvili 1 - 0 David Ferrer
Italie Vercelli 
 1h17' Yann Marti 0 - 1 Stefano Travaglia
 1h02' David Goffin 1 - 0 Stefano Napolitano
Kenya Premier League 
 57' Bandari 0 - 0 Ulinzi Stars
 57' Gor Mahia 3 - 0 Muhoroni Youth fc
 57' Nairobi City Stars 0 - 1 K.R.A.
 57' Nakuru AllStars 1 - 1 KCB
 57' Tusker FC 0 - 0 Chemelil Sugar
 57' Western Stima 1 - 0 SoNy Sugar
Italie Vercelli 
 52' Stephan Fransen 0 - 1 Pierre Hughes Herbert
Maroc Grand Prix SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem 
 52' Shuai Zhang 0 - 1 Polona Hercog
 52' Shahar Peer 0 - 0 Patricia Mayr
Roumanie BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy 
 47' Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 - 0 Carlos Berlocq
Espagne Open BancSabadell 
 42' Fabio Fognini 0 - 1 Santiago Giraldo
Allemagne Porsche Tennis Grand Prix 
 37' Kaia Kanepi 0 - 0 Sara Errani
Grèce Football League promotion group 
 27' Iraklis 0 - 0 Aiginiakos FC
 27' Kerkyra 0 - 0 Fostiras
Allemagne Porsche Tennis Grand Prix 
 27' Mona Barthel 0 - 0 Andrea Hlavackova
 17' Mona Barthel 0 - 0 Antonia Lottner
Roumanie BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy 
 12' Jean-Julien Rojer 0 - 0 Nicolas Mahut
 12' Daniele Bracciali 0 - 0 Victor Crivoi
Espagne Open BancSabadell 
 02' Somdev Devvarman 0 - 0 Roberto Bautista
Bulgarie Cup 
 dans 2' Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv

Les matchs du jour à venir :


Brésil Santos 
14h42' Thiemo De Bakker 2 - 0 Flavio Saretta
Etats-Unis NBA Playoffs 
13h57' Indiana Pacers 101 - 85 Atlanta Hawks
Etats-Unis Savannah 
13h37' Franko Skugor 0 - 2 Nicholas Monroe
Etats-Unis NBA Playoffs 
13h27' Toronto Raptors 100 - 95 Brooklyn Nets
Etats-Unis USL Pro League 
12h57' FC Dallas Reserves 2 - 3 Orlando City
Argentine Primera B Metropolitana 
12h52' Deportivo Moron 2 - 1 Atlanta
International Copa Libertadores Playoff 
12h42' Bolivar 1 - 1 Leon
Brésil Serie B 
12h07' Avai FC 1 - 2 Bragantino
Argentine Argentino A Relegation Group C 
11h57' Juventud Antoniana 2 - 1 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Etats-Unis NBA Playoffs 
11h27' Chicago Bulls 99 - 101 Washington Wizards
Chine Shenzhen 
10h02' Victor Baluda 2 - 1 Ti Chen
9h57' Gilles Müller 2 - 0 Daniel Cox
9h02' Hiroki Moriya 2 - 0 Tsung-Hua Yang
8h57' Nikola Mektic 2 - 1 Liang-Chi Huang
8h47' Luke Saville 0 - 2 Matt Reid
7h52' Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 - 2 Ze Zhang
7h27' Saketh Myneni 2 - 1 Sanchai Ratiwatana
6h57' Daniel Cox 1 - 2 Yuichi Sugita
6h22' Marco Chiudinelli 2 - 0 Dominik Meffert
5h32' Hsin-Han Lee 1 - 2 Alex Bolt
5h27' Samuel Groth 2 - 0 Tatsuma Ito
5h02' Lukas Lacko 1 - 2 Go Soeda
4h52' Mao-Xin Gong 0 - 2 Jamie Delgado
Italie Vercelli 
4h27' Guillaume Rufin 1 - 0 Jan Hajek
4h27' Marco Cecchinato 2 - 0 Kristijan Mesaros
4h22' Nico Reissig 2 - 0 Albano Olivetti
Russie Professional Football League Zone East 
3h57' Radian-Baykal 2 - 0 Sibiryak Bratsk
Roumanie BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy 
3h52' Santiago Gonzalez 0 - 2 Mariusz Fyrstenberg
Espagne Open BancSabadell 
3h47' Martin Klizan 0 - 2 Nicolas Almagro
3h47' Alexandr Dolgopolov 0 - 2 Albert Montanes
3h02' Daniel Nestor 2 - 1 Juan Sebastian Cabal
Russie Professional Football League Zone East 
2h57' Sibir Novosibirsk II 1 - 2 Yakutiya Yakutsk
Roumanie BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy 
2h57' Jarkko Nieminen 0 - 2 Lukas Rosol
Italie Vercelli 
2h57' Dustin Brown 2 - 1 Federico Gaio
International Club Friendlies 
2h47' Burgos 1 - 0 Valladolid
Italie Vercelli 
2h37' Yannick Mertens 0 - 2 Mate Delic
International AFC Champions League grp. F 
2h27' FC Seoul 2 - 1 Beijing Guoan
2h27' Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 0 Central Coast Mariners
Roumanie BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy 
2h27' Colin Fleming 2 - 0 Martin Emmrich
Allemagne Porsche Tennis Grand Prix 
2h22' Julia Goerges 2 - 0 Sorana Cirstea
2h02' Klaudia Jans 1 - 2 Liezel Huber
International AFC Champions League grp. E 
1h57' Shandong Luneng 1 - 2 Cerezo Osaka
1h57' Pohang Steelers 0 - 0 Buriram PEA
Macédoine Prva Liga 
1h57' Rabotnicki 1 - 2 Fk Metalurg Skopje
Kenya Premier League 
1h57' Thika United 0 - 0 Sofapaka
Espagne Open BancSabadell 
1h57' Ivan Dodig 2 - 0 Feliciano Lopez
Roumanie BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy 
1h27' Victor Hanescu 1 - 0 Gilles Simon
Espagne Open BancSabadell 
1h22' Teymuraz Gabashvili 1 - 0 David Ferrer
Italie Vercelli 
1h17' Yann Marti 0 - 1 Stefano Travaglia
1h02' David Goffin 1 - 0 Stefano Napolitano
Kenya Premier League 
57' Bandari 0 - 0 Ulinzi Stars
57' Gor Mahia 3 - 0 Muhoroni Youth fc
57' Nairobi City Stars 0 - 1 K.R.A.
57' Nakuru AllStars 1 - 1 KCB
57' Tusker FC 0 - 0 Chemelil Sugar
57' Western Stima 1 - 0 SoNy Sugar
Italie Vercelli 
52' Stephan Fransen 0 - 1 Pierre Hughes Herbert
Maroc Grand Prix SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem 
52' Shuai Zhang 0 - 1 Polona Hercog
52' Shahar Peer 0 - 0 Patricia Mayr
Roumanie BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy 
47' Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 - 0 Carlos Berlocq
Espagne Open BancSabadell 
42' Marcel Granollers 0 - 0 Lukasz Kubot
42' Fabio Fognini 0 - 1 Santiago Giraldo
Allemagne Porsche Tennis Grand Prix 
37' Kaia Kanepi 0 - 0 Sara Errani
Grèce Football League promotion group 
27' Iraklis 0 - 0 Aiginiakos FC
27' Kerkyra 0 - 0 Fostiras
Allemagne Porsche Tennis Grand Prix 
27' Mona Barthel 0 - 0 Andrea Hlavackova
17' Mona Barthel 0 - 0 Antonia Lottner
Roumanie BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy 
12' Jean-Julien Rojer 0 - 0 Nicolas Mahut
12' Daniele Bracciali 0 - 0 Victor Crivoi
Espagne Open BancSabadell 
02' Somdev Devvarman 0 - 0 Roberto Bautista
Bulgarie Cup 
dans 2' Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
Kenya Premier League 
dans 17' Mathare United 0 - 0 AFC Leopards
Espagne Open BancSabadell 
dans 17' Rafael Nadal 0 - 0 Albert Ramos-Vinolas
dans 17' Benoit Paire 0 - 0 Roberto Bautista
Egypte Premier League Group 1 
dans 32' Arab Contractors 0 - 0 Misr El-Maqasha
Egypte Premier League Group 2 
dans 32' El Hodood 0 - 0 Al Masry
Egypte Premier League Group 1 
dans 32' ENPPI 0 - 0 El Dakhleya
dans 32' Smouha SC 0 - 0 Al Ittihad
Italie Vercelli 
dans 32' Matteo Donati 0 - 0 Potito Starace
Maroc Grand Prix SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem 
dans 32' Darija Jurak 0 - 0 Tatiana Bua
Allemagne Porsche Tennis Grand Prix 
dans 32' Ana Ivanovic 0 - 0 Sabine Lisicki
Maroc Grand Prix SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem 
dans 32' Maryna Zanevska 0 - 0 Shuai Peng
Italie Vercelli 
dans 47' Lukas Jastraunig 0 - 0 Dustin Brown
dans 47' Guillaume Rufin 0 - 0 Dustin Brown
dans 47' Marco Cecchinato 0 - 0 Gregoire Burquier
Chypre 1. Division 2nd stage Grp. B 
dans 1 h AE Kouklion 0 - 0 Ethnikos Achnas
dans 1 h Doxa Katokopia 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
dans 1 h Nea Salamis 0 - 0 Aris L.
Macédoine Prva Liga 
dans 1 h Bregalnica Kraun Stip 0 - 0 FC FK Rinija Gostivar
dans 1 h FK Gorno Lisice 0 - 0 Treska
dans 1 h FK Turnovo 0 - 0 Renova
dans 1 h Shkendija 79 0 - 0 Napredok
Pologne 1. Division 
dans 1 h Dolcan Zabki 0 - 0 GKS Katowice
dans 1 h Kolejarz Stroze 0 - 0 Okocimski KS Brzesko
dans 1 h Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Pologne 2. Division East 
dans 1 h Limanovia Limanowa 0 - 0 Radomiak Radom
dans 1 h Olimpia Zambrow 0 - 0 Garbarnia
Pologne 2. Division West 
dans 1 h Ruch Zdzieszowice 0 - 0 Jarota Jarocin
dans 1 h Zielona 0 - 0 TP Ostrovia 1909
Ukraine Division 1 
dans 1 h Sevastopol 0 - 0 Met. Zaporizhia
dans 1 h Zorya 0 - 0 Karpaty
Allemagne Porsche Tennis Grand Prix 
dans 1 h Sara Errani 0 - 0 Julia Goerges
Espagne Open BancSabadell 
dans 1 h Jürgen Melzer 0 - 0 Jerzy Janowicz
Pologne 2. Division East 
dans 1 h Pelikan Lowicz 0 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
Slovénie Division 1 
dans 1 h Triglav 0 - 0 Domzale
Roumanie BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy 
dans 1 h Grigor Dimitrov 0 - 0 Jiri Vesely
Bulgarie Cup 
dans 2 h Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Chypre 1. Division 2nd stage Grp. A 
dans 2 h Apollon Limassol 0 - 0 Anorthosis
dans 2 h Omonia Nicosia 0 - 0 Ermis Aradippou
Grèce Football League promotion group 
dans 2 h Iraklis Psachna FC 0 - 0 Olymp. Volou
dans 2 h Niki Volou 0 - 0 Chania FC
Pologne 1. Division 
dans 2 h Belchatow 0 - 0 OKS 1945 Olsztyn
dans 2 h Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 0 Flota Swinoujscie
dans 2 h LKS Nieciecza 0 - 0 GKS Tychy 71
dans 2 h Olimpia Grudziadz 0 - 0 Wisla Plock
Pologne 2. Division West 
dans 2 h Gornik Polkowice 0 - 3 Blekitni Stargard
dans 2 h Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 0 Rakow
Pologne 2. Division East 
dans 2 h KS Legionovia Legionowo 0 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
Pologne 2. Division West 
dans 2 h MKS Kluczbork 0 - 0 Odra Opole
Pologne 2. Division East 
dans 2 h Motor Lublin 0 - 0 Swit Nowy Dwor
Pologne 2. Division West 
dans 2 h Rozwoj Katowice 0 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Pologne 2. Division East 
dans 2 h Wisla Pulawy 0 - 0 Stal Rzeszow
Portugal Segunda Liga 
dans 2 h Maritimo B 0 - 0 Sporting CP B
Espagne Open BancSabadell 
dans 2 h Fernando Verdasco 0 - 0 Kenny De Schepper
Etats-Unis Savannah 
dans 2 h Jason Kubler 0 - 0 Frank Dancevic
Brésil Santos 
dans 2 h Denis Kudla 0 - 0 Renzo Olivo
Maroc Grand Prix SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem 
dans 2 h Lara Arruabarrena Vecino 0 - 0 Julia Glushko
Finlande Veikkausliiga 
dans 2 h FF Jaro 0 - 0 FC Lahti
dans 2 h MyPa 0 - 0 VPS
dans 2 h Rovaniemi 0 - 0 FC Inter
dans 2 h Seinäjoen JK 0 - 0 KuPS
dans 2 h Turku PS 0 - 0 IFK Mariehamn
Slovénie Division 1 
dans 2 h Gorica 0 - 0 NK Krka
dans 2 h Maribor 0 - 0 Rudar Velenje
dans 2 h MIK CM Celje 0 - 0 Zavrc
dans 2 h Ol Ljubljana 0 - 0 Koper
Lituanie LKL 
dans 2 h BC Rudupis 0 - 0 BC Dzukija
dans 2 h Lietkabelis 0 - 0 Juventus
Macédoine Prva Liga 
dans 3 h Vardar Skopje 0 - 0 Pelister
Maroc Botola Pro 
dans 3 h WAC Casablanca 0 - 0 MAS Fes
Ukraine Division 1 
dans 3 h Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0 Tavria
Estonie KML Playoff 
dans 3 h Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0 TTÜ/Kalev
Lituanie LKL 
dans 3 h BC Neptunas 0 - 0 Nevezis
dans 3 h Lietuvos Rytas 0 - 0 Siauliai
Pologne Tauron Basket Liga Group A 
dans 3 h Rosa Radom 0 - 0 TREFL
Espagne Open BancSabadell 
dans 3 h Ivan Dodig 0 - 0 Feliciano Lopez
Roumanie BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy 
dans 3 h Denis Istomin 0 - 0 Eric Butorac
Etats-Unis Savannah 
dans 3 h Marin Draganja 0 - 0 Evan King
International AFC Champions League grp. A 
dans 3 h Al-Jazira 0 - 0 Al Shabab
dans 3 h Esteghlal 0 - 0 Al-Rayyan
France Ligue 1 
dans 3 h Paris Saint Germain 0 - 0 Evian Thonon Gaillard
dans 3 h Toulouse 0 - 0 Lyon
Pologne 1. Division 
dans 3 h Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Gornik Leczna
International Euroleague final stage 
dans 3 h Panathinaikos 0 - 0 CSKA Moscow
Pologne Tauron Basket Liga Group B 
dans 3 h AZS Koszalin 0 - 0 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Pologne Tauron Basket Liga Group A 
dans 3 h Energa Czarni Slupsk 0 - 0 Zastal Zielona Góra
Pologne Tauron Basket Liga Group B 
dans 3 h Slask Wroclaw 0 - 0 Asseco Prokom
Etats-Unis Savannah 
dans 3 h Gerald Melzer 0 - 0 Filip Krajinovic
Allemagne Porsche Tennis Grand Prix 
dans 3 h Andrea Petkovic 0 - 0 Flavia Pennetta
Maroc Grand Prix SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem 
dans 3 h Daniela Hantuchova 0 - 0 Lourdes Dominguez Lino
dans 3 h Irina Buryachok 0 - 0 Rita Atik
Espagne Open BancSabadell 
dans 3 h Andrey Kuznetsov 0 - 0 Marin Cilic
Brésil Santos 
dans 3 h Guido Pella 0 - 0 Andre Ghem
Etats-Unis Savannah 
dans 3 h Peter Polansky 1 - 1 Robby Ginepri
Maroc Botola Pro 
dans 4 h El Jadida 0 - 0 OCK Khouribga
Pologne 1. Division 
dans 4 h Energetyk ROW Rybnik 0 - 0 Miedz Legnica
Pologne 2. Division West 
dans 4 h Calisia Kalisz 0 - 0 Bytovia Bytow
dans 4 h Chrobry Glogow 0 - 0 Gornik Walbrzych
dans 4 h Polonia Bytom 0 - 0 Warta Poznan
Pologne 2. Division East 
dans 4 h Znicz Pruszkow 0 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Pologne Tauron Basket Liga Group B 
dans 4 h Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Suède Elitserien final stage 
dans 4 h Hammarby IF 0 - 0 IFK Kristianstad
dans 4 h Lugi HF 0 - 0 Savehof
International AFC Champions League grp. B 
dans 4 h Al Fath 0 - 0 Foolad Khuzestan
dans 4 h Al Jaish 0 - 0 Bunyodkor Tashkent
Afrique du Sud Premier Soccer League 
dans 4 h Bidvest Wits 0 - 0 Kaizer Chiefs
dans 4 h Lamontville G.Arrows 0 - 0 SuperSport United
Allemagne Porsche Tennis Grand Prix 
dans 4 h Alisa Kleybanova 0 - 0 Petra Kvitova
International Euroleague final stage 
dans 4 h Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Armani Jeans Milano
Argentine Argentino A Relegation Group B 
dans 5 h Central Cordoba 0 - 0 Racing Olavarría
Maroc Grand Prix SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem 
dans 5 h Garbine Muguruza Blanco 0 - 0 Stefanie Voegele
Argentine Primera B Metropolitana 
dans 5 h Club Atletico Platense 0 - 0 CA Fenix
Belgique Ligue Ethias 
dans 5 h Liege Basket 0 - 0 Brussels Basketball
Etats-Unis Savannah 
dans 5 h Frank Dancevic 0 - 0 Tim Smyczek
Brésil Santos 
dans 5 h Mathias Bourgue 0 - 0 Maximo Gonzalez
International Champions League Final Stages 
dans 5 h Real Madrid 0 - 0 Bayern Munich
Angleterre Conference South 
dans 5 h Basingstoke 0 - 0 Concord Rangers
dans 5 h Chelmsford 0 - 0 Gosport Borough
dans 5 h Havant and W. 0 - 0 Maidenhead U
International Euroleague final stage 
dans 5 h Olympiacos CFP 0 - 0 Real Madrid
Brésil Santos 
dans 6 h Guillermo Duran 0 - 0 Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
Etats-Unis Savannah 
dans 6 h Ilia Bozoljac 0 - 0 Nicholas Monroe
Allemagne Porsche Tennis Grand Prix 
dans 6 h Gabriela Dabrowski 0 - 0 Teodora Mircic
Etats-Unis Savannah 
dans 7 h Facundo Bagnis 0 - 0 Bobby Reynolds
Brésil Santos 
dans 7 h Emilio Gomez 0 - 0 Thiemo De Bakker
dans 8 h Martin Alund 0 - 0 Andre Ghem
dans 9 h Kimmer Coppejans 0 - 0 Axel Michon

Read More